915Deals

Goodwill Zaragoza deals

Second Hand · 700 N Zaragoza Rd, El Paso, TX 79907 · (915) 995-8155

Goodwill Zaragoza is a second hand at 700 N Zaragoza Rd in Lower Valley and Mission Valley. It has 5 current deals on 915 Deals, with something every day and extra specials on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday. Top pick: Color of the week: 50% off that tag color (Every day).

See it on the mapGet directions

Current deals at Goodwill Zaragoza

Save 50%Color of the week: 50% off that tag color
Every day · 50% off items with the current week's colored tag. Excludes new goods and orange and white tags; other exclusions apply. Goodwill Industries of El Paso.
Monday: $1.99 clothing with the week's color tag
Monday · Clothing with that sale week's colored tag is $1.99 on Mondays. Clothing only. Excludes new goods and orange and white tags; other exclusions apply. Goodwill Industries of El Paso.
Save 15%Thursday: 15% off for students & teachers
Thursday · Students and teachers get 15% off every Thursday. Show valid ID. Excludes new goods and orange and white tags; other exclusions apply. Goodwill Industries of El Paso.
Save 15%Tuesday: 15% off for military & first responders
Tuesday · 15% off for military, first responders and front-line workers every Tuesday. Show valid ID. Excludes new goods and orange and white tags; other exclusions apply. Goodwill Industrie…
Save 30%Wednesday: 30% off for seniors
Wednesday · Seniors get 30% off every Wednesday. Show valid ID. Excludes new goods and orange and white tags; other exclusions apply. Goodwill Industries of El Paso.

Deals are posted by the business or taken from its own public pages, and can change. Call to confirm before you go. Last checked October 22, 2026.

Questions about Goodwill Zaragoza

What deals does Goodwill Zaragoza have?

Goodwill Zaragoza has 5 current deals on 915 Deals: Color of the week: 50% off that tag color (Every day); Monday: $1.99 clothing with the week's color tag (Monday); Thursday: 15% off for students & teachers (Thursday); Tuesday: 15% off for military & first responders (Tuesday).

Does Goodwill Zaragoza have a military discount?

Yes. Tuesday: 15% off for military & first responders (Tuesday). Bring a military ID.

Does Goodwill Zaragoza have a senior discount?

Wednesday: 30% off for seniors (Wednesday).

Does Goodwill Zaragoza have a student or teacher discount?

Thursday: 15% off for students & teachers (Thursday).

Where is Goodwill Zaragoza in El Paso?

Goodwill Zaragoza is at 700 N Zaragoza Rd, El Paso, TX 79907 in Lower Valley and Mission Valley. Phone: (915) 995-8155.

More deals near Goodwill Zaragoza

AutoZone

Car Parts
Free check engine light scan + battery test

McDonald's

Fast Food · 625 North Zaragoza Road
$2 treats pack: 12 coupons for free food

Wendy's

Fast Food · 825 North Zaragoza Road
Biggie Deals: $4 Bites, $6 Bag, $8 Bundle

Sally Beauty

Hairdresser Supply · 9417 Alameda Avenue
Sally Rewards: $5 back for every $50

Walmart Supercenter

Supermarket · 9441 Alameda Avenue
Walmart+ half price with SNAP, WIC or Medicaid

Part of these El Paso guides

Military discounts in El PasoSenior discounts in El PasoStudent and teacher discounts in El PasoThrift store sales in El PasoDeals in Lower Valley and Mission Valley

Own Goodwill Zaragoza?

Claim this listing free to update your specials. Post a members-only coupon and you get a gold pin on the map and rank above businesses that don't.

Claim Goodwill Zaragoza, free

More El Paso deals

Popular

Happy hoursTaco TuesdayKids eat freeFamilyMilitary discountsSenior discountsStudent and teacher discountsOil change couponsCar washThrift store salesFree birthday stuffFree things to do

By food

Fast foodWingPizzaBurgerBreakfastBBQCoffee & dessertSeafood & sushi

By day

Deals todayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

By part of town

West El PasoNortheast El PasoCentral and Downtown El PasoEast El PasoLower Valley and Mission ValleyHorizon City and Far East El Paso